CLASIFICACIÓN
CALENDARIO
ESTADÍSTICAS

Jornada 1 | 08.10.2017
Rayo Gijonés 3 | 0 Navia CF
SD At. Camocha 3 | 2 UD Castros
CF Estudiantes 1 | 4 FC La Calzada
Codema 0 | 1 Asunción CF
UD San Esteban 0 | 0 Marino Cudillero
Puerto de Vega CF 1 | 1 Barcia CF
Jornada 14 | 21.01.2018
Navia CF 3 | 0 Rayo Gijonés
UD Castros 4 | 2 SD At. Camocha
FC La Calzada 2 | 4 CF Estudiantes
Asunción CF 2 | 0 Codema
Marino Cudillero 2 | 1 UD San Esteban
Barcia CF 1 | 1 Puerto de Vega CF
Jornada 2 | 15.10.2017
UD Castros 1 | 0 Rayo Gijonés
FC La Calzada 2 | 2 SD At. Camocha
Asunción CF 3 | 1 CF Estudiantes
Marino Cudillero 5 | 0 Codema
Barcia CF 2 | 0 UD San Esteban
CD Aboño 4 | 0 Puerto de Vega CF
Jornada 15 | 28.01.2018
Rayo Gijonés 4 | 5 UD Castros
SD At. Camocha 2 | 3 FC La Calzada
CF Estudiantes 2 | 1 Asunción CF
Codema 0 | 3 Marino Cudillero
UD San Esteban 1 | 2 Barcia CF
Puerto de Vega CF 0 | 0 CD Aboño
Jornada 3 | 22.10.2017
Navia CF 1 | 4 UD Castros
SD At. Camocha 4 | 0 Asunción CF
CF Estudiantes 1 | 4 Marino Cudillero
Codema 2 | 3 Barcia CF
UD San Esteban 1 | 4 CD Aboño
Rayo Gijonés 2 | 2 FC La Calzada
Jornada 16 | 04.02.2018
UD Castros 4 | 1 Navia CF
Asunción CF 0 | 1 SD At. Camocha
Marino Cudillero 2 | 1 CF Estudiantes
Barcia CF 6 | 1 Codema
CD Aboño 2 | 0 UD San Esteban
FC La Calzada 1 | 1 Rayo Gijonés
Jornada 4 | 29.10.2017
FC La Calzada 3 | 3 Navia CF
Rayo Gijonés 3 | 7 Asunción CF
Marino Cudillero 1 | 3 SD At. Camocha
Barcia CF 3 | 0 CF Estudiantes
CD Aboño 8 | 0 Codema
Puerto de Vega CF 1 | 0 UD San Esteban
Jornada 17 | 11.02.2018
Navia CF 4 | 2 FC La Calzada
Asunción CF 1 | 0 Rayo Gijonés
SD At. Camocha 1 | 1 Marino Cudillero
CF Estudiantes 0 | 3 Barcia CF
Codema 4 | 3 CD Aboño
UD San Esteban 0 | 1 Puerto de Vega CF
Jornada 5 | 05.11.2017
UD Castros 1 | 1 FC La Calzada
Navia CF 1 | 1 Asunción CF
Rayo Gijonés 2 | 3 Marino Cudillero
SD At. Camocha 0 | 1 Barcia CF
CF Estudiantes 0 | 7 CD Aboño
Codema 1 | 6 Puerto de Vega CF
Jornada 18 | 18.02.2018
FC La Calzada 0 | 3 UD Castros
Asunción CF 2 | 1 Navia CF
Marino Cudillero 4 | 0 Rayo Gijonés
Barcia CF 1 | 0 SD At. Camocha
CD Aboño 5 | 0 CF Estudiantes
Puerto de Vega CF 3 | 0 Codema
Jornada 6 | 12.11.2017
Asunción CF 1 | 4 UD Castros
Marino Cudillero 1 | 0 Navia CF
Barcia CF 4 | 0 Rayo Gijonés
CD Aboño 2 | 2 SD At. Camocha
Puerto de Vega CF 3 | 1 CF Estudiantes
UD San Esteban 4 | 0 Codema
Jornada 19 | 25.02.2018
UD Castros 3 | 0 Asunción CF
Navia CF 0 | 3 Marino Cudillero
Rayo Gijonés 3 | 6 Barcia CF
SD At. Camocha 1 | 3 CD Aboño
CF Estudiantes 0 | 2 Puerto de Vega CF
Codema 4 | 1 UD San Esteban
Jornada 7 | 19.11.2017
FC La Calzada 0 | 2 Asunción CF
UD Castros 2 | 0 Marino Cudillero
Navia CF 0 | 1 Barcia CF
Rayo Gijonés 3 | 3 CD Aboño
SD At. Camocha 0 | 0 Puerto de Vega CF
CF Estudiantes 3 | 0 UD San Esteban
Jornada 20 | 04.03.2018
Asunción CF 7 | 3 FC La Calzada
Marino Cudillero 0 | 2 UD Castros
Barcia CF 2 | 2 Navia CF
CD Aboño 3 | 0 Rayo Gijonés
Puerto de Vega CF 3 | 1 SD At. Camocha
UD San Esteban 1 | 1 CF Estudiantes
Jornada 8 | 26.11.2017
Marino Cudillero 1 | 1 FC La Calzada
Barcia CF 4 | 0 UD Castros
CD Aboño 0 | 1 Navia CF
Puerto de Vega CF 6 | 0 Rayo Gijonés
UD San Esteban 1 | 2 SD At. Camocha
Codema 3 | 4 CF Estudiantes
Jornada 21 | 11.03.2018
FC La Calzada 2 | 2 Marino Cudillero
UD Castros 0 | 1 Barcia CF
Navia CF 2 | 1 CD Aboño
Rayo Gijonés 1 | 5 Puerto de Vega CF
SD At. Camocha 7 | 3 UD San Esteban
CF Estudiantes 2 | 3 Codema
Jornada 9 | 03.12.2017
Asunción CF 2 | 2 Marino Cudillero
FC La Calzada 0 | 1 Barcia CF
UD Castros 5 | 0 CD Aboño
Navia CF 2 | 1 Puerto de Vega CF
Rayo Gijonés 2 | 0 UD San Esteban
SD At. Camocha 4 | 2 Codema
Jornada 22 | 18.03.2018
Marino Cudillero 1 | 0 Asunción CF
Barcia CF 5 | 0 FC La Calzada
CD Aboño 3 | 1 UD Castros
Puerto de Vega CF 2 | 0 Navia CF
UD San Esteban 3 | 2 Rayo Gijonés
Codema 2 | 1 SD At. Camocha
Jornada 10 | 10.12.2017
Barcia CF 3 | 0 Asunción CF
CD Aboño 1 | 2 FC La Calzada
Puerto de Vega CF 1 | 0 UD Castros
UD San Esteban 0 | 2 Navia CF
Codema 0 | 2 Rayo Gijonés
CF Estudiantes 1 | 1 SD At. Camocha
Jornada 23 | 25.03.2018
Asunción CF 1 | 3 Barcia CF
FC La Calzada 2 | 3 CD Aboño
UD Castros 0 | 1 Puerto de Vega CF
Navia CF 2 | 0 UD San Esteban
Rayo Gijonés 2 | 0 Codema
SD At. Camocha 5 | 0 CF Estudiantes
Jornada 11 | 17.12.2017
Marino Cudillero 1 | 2 Barcia CF
Asunción CF 3 | 4 CD Aboño
FC La Calzada 0 | 4 Puerto de Vega CF
UD Castros 6 | 0 UD San Esteban
Navia CF 3 | 1 Codema
Rayo Gijonés 4 | 2 CF Estudiantes
Jornada 24 | 15.04.2018
Barcia CF 2 | 1 Marino Cudillero
CD Aboño 2 | 2 Asunción CF
Puerto de Vega CF 5 | 0 FC La Calzada
UD San Esteban 1 | 3 UD Castros
Codema 3 | 4 Navia CF
CF Estudiantes 0 | 2 Rayo Gijonés
Jornada 12 | 24.12.2017
CD Aboño 2 | 3 Marino Cudillero
Puerto de Vega CF 10 | 2 Asunción CF
UD San Esteban 3 | 0 FC La Calzada
Codema 2 | 3 UD Castros
CF Estudiantes 1 | 4 Navia CF
SD At. Camocha 4 | 0 Rayo Gijonés
Jornada 25 | 22.04.2018
Marino Cudillero 1 | 1 CD Aboño
Asunción CF 0 | 3 Puerto de Vega CF
FC La Calzada 5 | 0 UD San Esteban
UD Castros 4 | 0 Codema
Navia CF 2 | 1 CF Estudiantes
Rayo Gijonés 2 | 2 SD At. Camocha
Jornada 13 | 14.01.2018
Barcia CF 4 | 1 CD Aboño
Marino Cudillero 1 | 1 Puerto de Vega CF
Asunción CF 2 | 1 UD San Esteban
FC La Calzada 5 | 2 Codema
UD Castros 7 | 0 CF Estudiantes
Navia CF 1 | 2 SD At. Camocha
Jornada 26 | 29.04.2018
CD Aboño 1 | 3 Barcia CF
Puerto de Vega CF 2 | 3 Marino Cudillero
UD San Esteban 1 | 3 Asunción CF
Codema 3 | 2 FC La Calzada
CF Estudiantes 0 | 5 UD Castros
SD At. Camocha 2 | 3 Navia CF